Home
Ranks
Updates
Portal
Forum
Support
Login
English ▼
العربية简体中文danskeNederlandsSuomiFrançaisDeutschΕλληνικάMagyarItalianoNorskPolskiPortuguêsEspañolSvenska

World Wrestling Derbtainment
Guild: 11

Tag: [WWD]

Guild Master: Bomber-Man

Members: 29

Level: 196.87 (Rank 1)

Economy: 336,641 (Rank 1)
Fleet: 1,438,854,805 (Rank 1)

Guild Created: 936 Days
We stand at the top

Recruitment status: selective


So we won.

New leadership... the old one migrated south

 Historical graphs
Guild Members
IDTitle/RankPlayerLevelEconomy
40Joe Rogan97.265,195
136Repo Man92.2512,299
156Bret Hart95.5113,554
218nod92.3012,461
288Altassar89.3611,950
324John Cena94.6711,910
354Gothmog Balrog90.4114,759
366Natedogg91.3912,026
367LaffOrDie999100.0713,902
405Balthazar91.1710,193
2505ScribeOfHarmony82.609,078
5425Seth Rollins36.101,011
837┬3ħ FΪƦŞ┬ ķΠĩĜħ┬ ąŊĐLastPaladin79.339,317
297Allahhu AkbarBomber-Man99.1513,318
707cAptAiN~pArAnOiA~94.4813,079
1836For Shameello102.8013,014
180🐁Giant Rat 🐁Saucerhead101.9514,789
1085ķЙєєł ɮƸFøƦΞTheLichKing84.269,878
5Never prodEletro105.4517,637
117nuqDaq‘oH tach’eBatleth Bob100.9810,455
299Once was found, nowLost108.2816,874
534P☠ĩNüŞ M☠xĩMüŞExodus92.999,193
292RatCapt Lee91.0412,259
69Rat MasterTriple H106.8213,231
141Rat MasterObnoxis105.5411,925
8Super ActiveScotty 2 Hotty98.0813,460
315Super Duper RatTim70.506,939
3021The Tax CollectorThe I.R.S91.5111,040
1957Throat Till He CroakSnoop Frogg95.3611,895